<< Schedule for Wed Apr 1, 2015 - Tue Apr 7, 2015 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Apr 1, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Way Back Wednesday with Diana Trinity Episcopal School Diana Stewart
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dance. Burn. Repeat. (O-030) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Erica Butler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-024) Cramerton Rec - Cramerton Stacie Bell
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-003) Hickory Grove Rec -Charlotte Debra Frazier
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm Way Back Wednesday with Ashley Trinity Episcopal School Ashley Crump

Thu Apr 2, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba (O-064) St John's Baptist -Elizabeth Diana Stewart
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm The Jam (O-010) Cramerton Rec - Cramerton Gina Rhyne
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Dance Impact (O-071) Courtney Oaks- Steele Creek Vanessa Hall
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm MegaMix (O-074) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Alicia Williams
7:40 pm - 8:40 pm DanceOut! (O-001) Adult Rec Center -Gastonia Stacie Bell

Fri Apr 3, 2015
Class
Instructor
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Zumba (O-056)
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm The Jam (O-004) Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth Erica Butler

Sat Apr 4, 2015
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Zumba (O-078) Ivybrook Academy - Fort Mill Kim Schmidt
9:30 am - 10:30 am Instructor's Choice (O-028) Bradley Center Gastonia QCDO Team
10:30 am - 11:30 am DanceOut! (O-013) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Alison Angel
10:30 am - 11:30 am Get Hyped (O-079) Courtney Oaks- Steele Creek Jennie Fitzpatrick
10:30 am - 11:30 am DanceOut! (O-036) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Ashley Crump

Sun Apr 5, 2015
Class
Instructor
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm DanceOut! (O-076)
Class is Cancelled
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm DanceOut! (O-029)
Class is Cancelled

Mon Apr 6, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm DanceOut! (O-034) Berewick Rec Ctr-Steele Creek Liz Bridges
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Zumba (O-002) New Hope Baptist -Gastonia Angie Acosta
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm MegaMix (O-038) Tom Sykes Rec -Dilworth Erica Butler
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-048) Hickory Grove Rec -Charlotte Alison Angel
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba (O-033) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Vanessa Hall

Tue Apr 7, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:30 am Zumba (O-062) Gold's Gym -Gastonia Angie Acosta
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm Zumba (O-067) Bradley Center -Gastonia Stacie Bell
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Zumba (O-082) Trinity Episcopal School Alison Angel
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-027) Bradley Center Gastonia Kim Harmon
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm DanceOut! (O-077) Ivybrook Academy - Fort Mill Liz Bridges
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Zumba (O-021) Ruckus House -Harrisburg Jennie Fitzpatrick
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm DanceOut! (O-046) Crews Rd Rec -Matthews Vanessa Hall